Lithuania --> A Lyga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.05 |
Suduva |
0 |
2 |
Dziugas Telsiai |
-24 |
X2 |
details |
11.05 |
Banga |
1 |
1 |
Panevezys |
2 |
X |
details |
11.05 |
Dainava |
1 |
1 |
TransInvest |
6 |
1X |
details |
12.05 |
Kauno Zalgiris |
1 |
1 |
FA Siauliai |
1 |
X |
details |
12.05 |
Hegelmann |
1 |
2 |
Zalgiris |
-22 |
X2 |
details |
TransInvest |
1 |
- |
2 |
Kauno Zalgiris |
---|
TransInvest win: 34% Draw: 16% Kauno Zalgiris win: 50% |
X2 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zalgiris | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 27 |
2. | Dziugas Telsiai | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 21 |
3. | Hegelmann | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 19 |
4. | Kauno Zalgiris | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
5. | Banga | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
6. | FA Siauliai | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 14 |
7. | Suduva | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 13 |
8. | Dainava | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 13 |
9. | Panevezys | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 11 |
10. | TransInvest | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 10 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zalgiris | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 14 |
2. | Dziugas Telsiai | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 14 |
3. | Kauno Zalgiris | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 12 |
4. | FA Siauliai | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9 |
5. | Hegelmann | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 5 |
6. | Panevezys | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
7. | Suduva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
8. | Dainava | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
9. | TransInvest | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
10. | Banga | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Hegelmann | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 14 |
2. | Zalgiris | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 13 |
3. | Banga | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 13 |
4. | Dainava | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 10 |
5. | Suduva | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
6. | Dziugas Telsiai | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
7. | TransInvest | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 7 |
8. | Panevezys | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
9. | FA Siauliai | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
10. | Kauno Zalgiris | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zalgiris | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 14 |
2. | Kauno Zalgiris | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 12 |
3. | Dziugas Telsiai | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 10 |
4. | Banga | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 9 |
5. | Panevezys | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
6. | Hegelmann | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
7. | FA Siauliai | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
8. | Suduva | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
9. | TransInvest | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 4 |
10. | Dainava | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05 | Panevezys | Suduva | 1-0 |
02.05 | TransInvest | Kauno Zalgiris | 3-2 |
02.05 | Dziugas Telsiai | Dainava | 2-1 |
01.05 | FA Siauliai | Hegelmann | 1-1 |
01.05 | Zalgiris | Banga | 2-2 |
28.04 | Banga | FA Siauliai | 0-1 |
28.04 | Hegelmann | Kauno Zalgiris | 0-1 |
28.04 | Suduva | Zalgiris | 1-1 |
28.04 | Dainava | Panevezys | 0-0 |
27.04 | Dziugas Telsiai | TransInvest | 2-0 |
24.04 | Kauno Zalgiris | Banga | 0-3 |
24.04 | TransInvest | Hegelmann | 1-2 |
24.04 | Zalgiris | Dainava | 4-0 |
23.04 | FA Siauliai | Suduva | 0-1 |
21.04 | Panevezys | TransInvest | 1-1 |
21.04 | Hegelmann | Banga | 2-2 |
21.04 | Zalgiris | Dziugas Telsiai | 3-1 |
20.04 | Kauno Zalgiris | Suduva | 2-1 |
20.04 | FA Siauliai | Dainava | 1-0 |
14.04 | Panevezys | Zalgiris | 1-2 |